Coach Coffee Shop at 11401 Century Oaks Ter Ste 121 # Bunit Austin in Austin has 1 health inspection on record. No violations have been recorded — a clean record. The most recent inspection on May 22, 2026 resulted in a result of "94.00".

Rat Radar Restaurants

Coach Coffee Shop

94 · Excellent

11401 Century Oaks Ter Ste 121 # Bunit Austin

License #12401951Inspected 66 days ago
Current
0
Violations
0
Corrections
0
Inspections
1
Failures
0
Pests
0

Last Inspection

May 22, 2026Score 94
No Violations

No Violations During This Inspection

Inspection Timeline

    Inspection data sourced from official Austin health department records.

    🐛 Report an issue

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Has Coach Coffee Shop passed its last health inspection?
    Coach Coffee Shop's most recent inspection result was "94.00" on May 22, 2026.
    How many health violations does Coach Coffee Shop have?
    Coach Coffee Shop has a clean record with no health violations across 1 inspection.
    How often is Coach Coffee Shop inspected?
    Coach Coffee Shop has 1 inspection on record. Health inspections in Austin are conducted by the local health department, typically 1-3 times per year.
    Explore all restaurants in Austin